电脑版

APP下载
  • 01:30 比U21A 安德莱赫特U VS 标准列日U2
  • 01:30 比U21A 欧本U21 VS 华斯兰比华伦
  • 01:30 比U21A 真特U21 VS 奥特希费利U
  • 01:30 比U21B 查内尔U21 VS 韦斯达路U2
  • 01:30 比U21B 奥斯坦德U2 VS 洛默尔U21
  • 01:30 比U21B 苗斯干U21 VS 色格拉布鲁日
  • 01:30 比U21B 圣图尔登U2 VS 利亚斯U21
  • 01:30 保超 索非亚斯拉维 VS 特萨斯科塞洛
  • 01:30 约超联 艾沙尔特 VS 艾沙赫
  • 02:00 罗甲 布加勒斯特迪 VS UT亚拉德
  • 02:00 英U23A 埃弗顿U23 VS 德比郡U23
  • 02:00 英乙U23 高车士打U2 VS 叶士域治U2
  • 02:00 埃及超 艾史万 VS 马斯里
  • 02:00 智利乙 圣塔克鲁兹 VS 圣地亚哥早晨
  • 02:00 匈乙 德布勒森尼 VS 佩奇
  • 02:00 比U21B 安特卫普贝尔 VS 莫伦贝克U2
  • 02:00 比U21B 科特赖克U2 VS 威尔郡U21
  • 02:00 比U21B RFC色森U VS 安特卫普U2
  • 02:00 比U21B 圣吉罗斯联U VS KMSK丹泽
  • 02:30 德乙 柏德博恩 VS 汉堡
  • 02:45 法乙 特鲁瓦 VS 克莱蒙
  • 02:45 葡甲 埃斯托里尔 VS 雷克斯欧斯
  • 02:45 意甲 博洛尼亚 VS 帕尔马
  • 02:45 葡超 比兰尼塞斯 VS 法马利卡奥
  • 02:45 比甲 亨克 VS 奥斯坦德
  • 02:45 英南超中 斯托桥 VS 纽宁顿
  • 02:45 英南超 比肯斯菲尔德 VS 戈斯波特
  • 02:45 英依超 夏灵基市 VS 勒色赫
  • 03:00 荷乙 特尔斯达 VS 邓伯什
  • 03:15 英超 利物浦 VS 阿森纳
  • 04:30 哥伦乙春 奥尔索马尔索 VS 皇家桑坦德
  • 04:30 秘鲁甲 梅尔加 VS 安联大学
  • 07:00 哥伦乙春 马达莱纳联 VS 福塔雷绍查
  • 07:00 巴西乙 CR巴西 VS 米内罗美洲
  • 07:00 巴西甲 弗鲁米嫩塞 VS 科里蒂巴
  • 07:15 厄瓜甲春 波图维耶霍 VS 马卡拉
  • 09:05 哥伦乙春 奎迪奥 VS 波哥塔
  • 13:00 哈萨甲B 斯咸迪苏B队 VS 凯拉特学院
  • 17:00 俄青联 莫斯科州青年 VS 莫斯科中央陆
  • 17:00 缅甸联 马圭 VS 马哈尔联
  • 17:00 俄青联 乌拉尔青年队 VS 斯特罗吉诺青
  • 17:00 俄青联 塔利克青年队 VS 索契青年队
  • 17:00 俄青联 莫斯科切尔塔 VS 罗斯杜夫青年
  • 17:00 俄青联 莫斯科迪纳摩 VS 图拉青年队
  • 17:00 俄青联 克拉斯诺达尔 VS 莫斯科斯巴达
  • 17:00 俄青联 坦波夫青年队 VS 伏尔加格勒青
  • 17:00 俄青联 科诺普廖夫青 VS 奇姆基青年队
  • 17:00 俄青联 喀山鲁宾青年 VS 圣彼德斯堡青
  • 17:00 俄青联 FK乌法青年 VS 莫斯科火车头
  • 18:00 俄乙乌 巴尔瑙尔迪纳 VS 新西伯利亚
  • 18:00 土库曼超 阿尔廷阿西尔 VS 阿斯加巴特
  • 18:00 土库曼超 梅尔夫 VS 内比奇
  • 18:00 土库曼超 萨格丹 VS 科佩达格
  • 19:00 格鲁乙 美拉尼 VS 祖格迪迪
  • 19:00 格鲁乙 施安尼 VS 鲁斯塔维
  • 19:00 格鲁乙 WIT格鲁吉 VS 舒华丹尼
  • 20:00 阿美甲 BKMA VS 乌拉尔图B队
  • 20:00 球会友谊 弗利特伍德 VS 夏利法斯
  • 20:30 阿美超 艾拉斯克特 VS 卡潘宝山
  • 21:00 俄女超 克拉斯诺达尔 VS 莫斯科火车头
  • 21:00 俄女超 叶尼塞女足 VS 斯瓦达女足
  • 21:00 俄女超 拉占女足 VS 切尔塔诺沃女
  • 21:00 俄女超 圣彼得堡泽尼 VS 莫斯科中央陆
  • 21:00 俄室内足 CPRF室内 VS 即锡纳拉室内
  • 21:00 澳西甲 史崔林狮队 VS 苏比亚科
  • 21:00 克亚杯 鲁达穆斯克 VS 比路朴
  • 21:30 斯伐杯 扑雷索夫 VS 鲁森比洛克
  • 21:30 斯伐杯 普里贝尔切 VS 尼特拉
  • 21:30 斯伐杯 托普罗 VS 米查路文斯
  • 21:30 瑞典杯 维萨隆德 VS 布拉格
  • 22:00 科索沃超 阿伯利亚 VS KF费罗妮克
  • 22:00 约超联 马恩 VS 艾沙赫
  • 22:30 阿美超 艾拉华特 VS 乌拉尔图
  • 23:00 奥地利杯 杜尔比恩SV VS 阿勒黑里根
  • 23:30 冰岛甲 IBV韦斯特 VS 维斯特里
  • 23:30 冰岛甲 奥拉夫斯维克 VS 雷克尼尔雷克
  • 23:30 冰岛甲 凯夫拉维克 VS 莱纳福斯克鲁
  • 23:30 冰岛甲 阿费查尔丁 VS 格林达维克
  • 23:30 冰岛甲 马格尼 VS 托尔阿克雷里
  • 23:30 冰岛甲 弗拉姆 VS 特罗图尔
  • 23:59 丹麦甲 霍布罗 VS 斯基夫
  • 23:59 德地区南 埃弗斯堡 VS 卡塞尔黑森
  • 23:59 德地区南 斯科布伦茨 VS 斯塔德阿伦道
  • 23:59 罗乙 克拉约瓦大学 VS CSS斯拉提
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 科姆帕尼玛捷 VS 鲁莫利B队
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 马尔杜 VS 奎拉
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 威克伊勒特 VS 库雷撒勒
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 伊馬維爾佛薩 VS 卡勒威
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 波哈萨卡拉 VS 科罗拉
  • 00:10 波兰甲 维德祖罗茲 VS 索斯诺维克
  • 00:30 奥乙 奥地利维也纳 VS SV霍恩
  • 00:30 奥乙 BW林茨 VS 阿姆斯特顿
  • 00:30 奥乙 拉夫尼茨 VS 格拉茨AK
  • 00:30 奥乙 FC苏柏芬特 VS 列弗宁
  • 00:30 约超联 活赛恩 VS 阿洛顿
  • 00:45 荷乙 FC埃因霍温 VS 罗达JC
  • 01:00 西甲 皇家社会 VS 巴伦西亚
  • 01:00 挪甲 UII奇萨 VS 特罗姆瑟
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 阿玛盖尔 VS 埃斯比约
  • 01:00 波兰乙 萨尼克 VS 胡尼克拉科夫
  • 01:00 德地区南 侯姆堡 VS 皮尔马森斯
  • 01:00 德地区南 贺芬咸青年队 VS 巴林根
  • 01:00 德地区南 奥芬巴查 VS TSV施泰因
  • 01:00 德地区南 瓦尔多夫 VS 史特加青年队
  • 01:00 冰岛甲 莱纳福斯克鲁 VS 雷克尼尔雷克
  • 01:30 德地区南 FSV法兰克 VS 肖特緬恩斯
  • 01:30 比U21A 亨克U21 VS 梅赫伦U21
  • 02:00 巴圣甲附 圣贝纳多 VS 萨本托
  • 02:00 英锦赛 克鲁 VS 纽卡素U21
  • 02:00 英锦赛 特兰米尔 VS 利物浦U21
  • 02:00 英锦赛 斯坎索普 VS 曼城U21
  • 02:00 英锦赛 科切斯特联 VS 韦斯咸U21
  • 02:00 英锦赛 沃尔索尔 VS 车路士U21
  • 02:00 埃及超 金字塔 VS 艾德瀚德
  • 02:00 球会友谊 格伦托兰 VS 皇后大学
  • 02:00 冰岛甲 特罗图尔 VS 马格尼
  • 02:00 女瑞典杯 安斯基得IK VS 艾斯祖女足
  • 02:25 奥乙 瓦克蒂罗尔 VS 奥地利卢斯特
  • 02:30 波兰乙 埃尔布隆格 VS 索科尔奥斯罗
  • 02:30 球会友谊 艾尔德里联 VS 艾比安流浪
  • 02:30 球会友谊 科化体育会 VS 布里金城
  • 02:40 波兰甲 阿尔卡 VS 台基
  • 02:45 英联杯 托特纳姆热刺 VS 切尔西
  • 02:45 英锦赛 索尔福德市 VS 莫雷坎比
  • 02:45 英锦赛 查尔顿 VS 白礼顿U21
  • 02:45 英南超中 班布里 VS 汉德尼斯佛
  • 02:45 英南超中 比格尔斯威德 VS 李斯顿
  • 02:45 英南超中 科维历 VS 瑞迪契
  • 02:45 英南超中 金斯兰利 VS 史蒂爱文斯城
  • 02:45 英南超中 洛斯托夫特镇 VS 彼德堡体育
  • 02:45 威超 现代城 VS 尼威
  • 02:45 英南超中 讷翰马科 VS 罗伊斯顿镇
  • 02:45 英锦赛 罗奇代尔 VS 曼彻斯特联U
  • 02:45 英南超中 卢莎奥林 VS 布朗史葛夫竞
  • 02:45 英南超中 谭禾夫 VS 巴韦尔
  • 02:45 英南超中 鲁什登钻石 VS 希治
  • 02:45 英南超中 艾华乔奇 VS 斯特拉特福镇
  • 02:45 英依超 鲍尔斯皮齐 VS 布赖特灵西
  • 02:45 英南超 车斯曼 VS 哈特利温特尼
  • 02:45 英北超 海德联 VS 曼彻斯特FC
  • 02:45 英依超 东瑟罗克联 VS 卡尔顿斯
  • 02:45 英南超 道彻斯特 VS 温伯尼镇
  • 02:45 英北超 兰卡斯特 VS 莫佩斯鎮
  • 02:45 英依超 福克斯顿 VS 克雷
  • 02:45 英南超 海耶斯 VS 史云顿超级海
  • 02:45 英北超 马特洛克 VS 巴斯福德联
  • 02:45 英依超 霍舍姆 VS 波格诺尔
  • 02:45 英南超 蒙巧波利顿 VS 哈雷
  • 02:45 英北超 迈克拉奥维体 VS 威顿
  • 02:45 英依超 马格特 VS 侯恩乔奇
  • 02:45 英南超 索尔兹伯里F VS 梅瑟镇
  • 02:45 英北超 纳维治城 VS 布顿
  • 02:45 英依超 梅尔斯哈 VS 卡粟勒斯
  • 02:45 英南超 特鲁罗城 VS 汤顿
  • 02:45 英北超 雷德利费 VS 班巴布利治
  • 02:45 英依超 波特斯 VS 柴斯罕特
  • 02:45 英南超 沃尔顿咖苏 VS 汉顿
  • 02:45 英北超 史卡保罗夫 VS 史塔布理治
  • 02:45 英依超 刘易斯 VS 沃森
  • 02:45 英依超 比夏史托福 VS 恩菲尔德镇
  • 02:45 英北超 沃灵顿 VS 亚瑟顿煤矿
  • 02:45 英北超 阿斯顿联 VS 南希尔兹
  • 02:45 英北超 威特比 VS 根斯堡
  • 02:45 英北超 格兰特咸 VS 史塔夫流浪
  • 02:45 意杯 蒙扎 VS 特里埃斯蒂纳
  • 02:45 英女南 基宁咸女足 VS 克劳利黄蜂女
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 基辅迪纳摩 VS 根特
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 费伦茨瓦罗斯 VS 莫尔德
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 奥莫尼亚 VS 奥林匹亚科斯
  • 03:00 葡甲 科英布拉大学 VS 费伦斯
  • 03:15 圣马杯 费坦奴 VS 菲奥兰提诺
  • 03:15 圣马杯 SP科莫斯 VS 蔡伦戈
  • 03:15 圣马杯 梅拿达 VS 圣乔凡尼
  • 03:30 西甲 赫塔菲 VS 皇家贝蒂斯
  • 04:00 约超联 阿尔维达特 VS 萨哈布
  • 05:30 约超联 阿喀巴 VS 艾尔利
  • 06:15 自由杯 格雷米奥 VS 智利天主大学
  • 06:15 巴西乙 奥瓦 VS 费古埃伦斯
  • 06:15 巴西乙 尤文图德 VS 欧帕尔利奥
  • 06:15 巴西乙 维多利亚 VS 阿拉戈亚诺体
  • 06:15 自由杯 佩纳罗尔 VS 科洛科洛
  • 07:30 巴西乙 欧斯特 VS 保地花高SP
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 亚特兰特 VS 塔巴蒂奥
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 塞拉亚 VS 坦皮科马德罗
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 瓦哈卡 VS 莫雷利亚
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 哥达拿查拉大 VS 塔巴斯哥FC
  • 08:05 墨西乙春 坎昆FC VS FC美利达
  • 08:30 巴西乙 巴拉纳 VS 沙佩科恩斯
  • 08:30 巴西乙 巴西瓜拉尼 VS 森柏欧
  • 08:30 自由杯 巴拉纳竞技 VS 威斯特曼
  • 08:30 自由杯 利加大学 VS 比尼斯纳勒
  • 08:30 自由杯 卡利阿美利加 VS 巴西国际
  • 08:30 自由杯 博卡青年 VS 自由队
  • 08:40 哥伦甲春 阿古拉斯多拉 VS 柏斯度
  • 09:30 巴西乙 奎尔巴 VS 累西腓航海
  • 10:05 墨西乙春 西玛罗雷斯索 VS 扎卡特卡斯
  • 18:00 日职联 横滨水手 VS 鸟栖沙岩
  • 18:00 日职联 神户胜利船 VS 名古屋鲸八
  • 18:00 日职乙 山口雷法 VS 磐田喜悦
  • 18:00 日职乙 甲府风林 VS 东京绿茵
  • 18:00 日职乙 千叶市原 VS 京都不死鸟
  • 18:00 日职乙 FC琉球 VS 新泻天鹅
  • 18:00 日职乙 大宫松鼠 VS 水户蜀葵
  • 18:00 日职乙 町田泽维亚 VS 北九州向日葵
  • 18:00 日职乙 长崎成功丸 VS 德岛漩涡
  • 18:00 日职乙 冈山绿雉 VS FC爱媛
  • 18:00 日职乙 福冈黄蜂 VS 枥木SC
  • 18:00 日职乙 松本山雅 VS 金泽
  • 18:00 日职乙 群马草津温泉 VS 山形山神
  • 18:30 日职联 浦和红钻 VS FC东京
  • 23:59 斯伐超 布拉迪斯拉发 VS 塞尼察
  • 23:59 意甲 贝内文托 VS 国际米兰
  • 23:59 意甲 乌迪内斯 VS 斯佩齐亚
  • 00:00 丹麦甲 维堡 VS 文德斯尔
  • 00:30 奥乙 多恩比纳 VS 维也纳迅速青
  • 00:30 英联杯 纽波特 VS 纽卡斯尔联
  • 00:30 奥乙 FAC维也纳 VS 卡芬堡
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 科灵 VS 锡尔克堡
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 希尔星格 VS 靴尔科治
  • 01:00 西甲 韦斯卡 VS 马德里竞技
  • 01:00 西甲 比利亚雷亚尔 VS 阿拉维斯
  • 02:00 英联杯 伯恩利 VS 曼彻斯特城
  • 02:25 奥乙 前进斯太尔 VS 奥地利克拉根
  • 02:30 德超杯 拜仁慕尼黑 VS 多特蒙德
  • 02:45 意甲 拉齐奥 VS 亚特兰大
  • 02:45 英联杯 布莱顿 VS 曼彻斯特联
  • 02:45 英联杯 埃弗顿 VS 西汉姆联
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 塞萨洛尼基 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 萨尔茨堡 VS 特拉维夫马卡
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 米迪兰特 VS 布拉格斯拉维
  • 03:30 西甲 埃瓦尔 VS 艾尔切
  • 03:30 西甲 皇家马德里 VS 瓦拉多利德
  • 08:00 墨西联春 提华纳 VS 华雷斯
  • 22:00 欧罗巴杯 阿拉特阿美尼 VS 贝尔格莱德红
  • 00:30 欧罗巴杯 克卢日 VS 古比斯
  • 00:30 英联杯 布伦特福德 VS 富勒姆
  • 01:00 西甲 毕尔巴鄂竞技 VS 卡迪斯
  • 01:00 西甲 塞维利亚 VS 莱万特
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 利贝雷茨 VS 希腊人竞技
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 萨格勒布迪纳 VS 科罗拉
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 沙勒罗瓦 VS 莱克普斯纳
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 马尔默 VS 格拉那达
  • 01:00 欧罗巴杯 罗森博格 VS 埃因霍温
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 哈维德夫 VS 弗雷德里西亚
  • 01:30 欧罗巴杯 比尔舒华夏普 VS 皮尔森
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 萨拉热窝 VS 凯尔特人
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 标准列日 VS 维迪奥顿
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 哥本哈根 VS 里杰卡
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 华沙莱吉亚 VS 卡拉巴克
  • 02:00 欧罗巴杯 比斯特迪纳摩 VS 卢多格德斯
  • 02:00 英联杯 阿斯顿维拉 VS 斯托克城
  • 02:30 欧罗巴杯 登克尔克 VS 卡拉卡斯维克
  • 02:30 欧罗巴杯 年青人 VS KF地拉那
  • 02:30 欧罗巴杯 巴塞尔 VS 索非亚中央陆
  • 02:45 欧罗巴杯 格拉斯哥流浪 VS 加拉塔萨雷
  • 02:45 欧罗巴杯 AEK雅典 VS 沃尔夫斯堡
  • 02:45 英联杯 利物浦 VS 阿森纳
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 托特纳姆热刺 VS 海法马卡比
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 里斯本竞技 VS LASK林茨
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 里奥阿维 VS AC米兰
  • 03:30 西甲 格拉那达 VS 奥萨苏纳
  • 03:30 西甲 塞尔塔 VS 巴塞罗那